Gossip Slots 200 Trick or Treat FREE Spins

Gossip Slots Halloween Trick or Treat 200 FREE Spins
The latest gossip is that Gossip Slots is packing a real horror punch with 200 FREE Spins for your Halloween

A minimum deposit amount of $50 is all you need to do to claim the 200 FREE Spins.
Gossip Slots Welcome Bonus

BonusHalloween Promo
TypeDeposit FREE Spins
FREE Spins200
Minimum Deposit$50
Wagering Requirements (WR)50x
Bonus CodeTRICKTREAT2017
ValidityOct 27, 2017 – Oct 31, 2017
EligibilityNew and Existing Players
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Gossip Slots

BoVegas Casino $25 FREE Chips plus 300% Bonus Halloween Promo

BoVegas Casino  $25 FREE CHIP + 300% WELCOME BONUS up to $3000
BoVegas has a surprise for you this Halloween.
BoVegas Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
There is a $25 FREE Chip plus 300% up to $3000 Bonus up for grab!

.
Start playing this 5 reels game for free with a $25 FREE Chips. Absolutely No Deposit Required.
BoVegas Casino RTG US Friendly
Get yours now to make this Halloween the one to remember.
Bitcoin accepted

BonusNo Deposit Bonus
TypeFREE Chip
Bonus Amount$25
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Wagering Amount$1000
Games
Slots
100%
Keno
100%
Bingo
100%
Scratch
Card
100%
Video poker, Blackjack, Blackjack multi-hand, Tri-Card Poker, Three Card Rummy, and Texas Hold’em Bonus Poker
90%
American and European roulette
70%
Max Cash Out5x
Cashable?No
WR - Wagering Requirement

Plus

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match300%
Minimum Deposit$25
Maximum Deposit$1000
Minimum Bonus$75
Maximum Bonus$3000
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
Minimum Wagering Amount b:$75 + d:$25$3000
Maximum Wagering Amount b:$3000 + d:$1000$120000
Games
Slots
100%
Keno
100%
Bingo
100%
Scratch
Card
100%
Other Games
0%
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement

BoVegas

FortuneJack Horror Tournament!

FortuneJack The Horro Tournament €1,500 in BTC prize pool
Things are getting real scary at FortuneJack, in a FUN way! Enter The Horror Tournament, just in time for Halloween.
FortuneJack The Horro Tournament €1,500 in BTC prize pool
The €1,500 in BTC prize pool tournament runs from October 27th through November 1st, 2017
FortuneJack Cryptocurrencies accepted
Featuring the following iSoftBet game:

The top 25 players on the leaderboard, plus two lucky winners of the raffle draw will get a share of the €1,500 in BTC prize pool!
FortuneJack Casino The Leading Bitcoin and Cryptocurrencies Casino

Grande Vegas Casino 250% Bonus plus 131 FREE Spins Halloween Promo

Grande Vegas Casino 250% Bonus plus 131 FREE Spins Halloween Promo
Everything at Grande Vegas Casino is just BIGGER!

Enjoy a GRANDE Halloween with 250% Deposit Bonus up to $250 and 131 free spins for “Witch’s Brew” on top!
Grande Vegas Casino $25 FREE No Deposit Bonus

BonusDeposit Bonus
TypeMatch + FREE Spins
Match + FREE Spins250% + 131 FREE Spins on Witch's Brew"
Minimum Deposit$20
Maximum Deposit$100
Minimum Bonus Amount$50
Maximum Bonus Amount$250
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
Minimum WR amount$1500
Maximum WR amount$7500
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Bingo
100%
European Slot Poker
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus Code2017-HW
Cashable?Yes
ValidityUntil October, 31st
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Grande Vegas Casino RTG Witchs Brew $50 FREE
Grande Vegas Casino RTG Witchs Brew $50 FREE
Grande Vegas Casino RTG Witchs Brew $50 FREE
Grande Vegas Casino RTG Witchs Brew $50 FREE
Grande Vegas Casino

Drake Casino Halloween FREE Spins

Draje Casino 200 FREE Spins Halloween Promo
This Halloween, Drake Casino is pulling out all the stops to frighten you with a huge number of FREE Spins!

This is a challenge! Do you have what it takes to make a deposit of $50 or more and redeem your 200 FREE Spins with promo code: HALLOWEEN2017.
Drake Casino 50 FREE Spins

BonusHalloween Promo
TypeDeposit FREE Spins
FREE Spins200
Minimum Deposit$50
Wagering Requirements (WR)50x
Bonus CodeHALLOWEEN2017
ValidityOct 27, 2017 – Oct 31, 2017
EligibilityNew and Existing Players
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Drake Casino

GrandWild Casino 30 No Deposit FREE Spins on The Legend of Shangri-La Cluster Pays

Grand Wild Casino The Legend of Shangri La Cluster Pays NetEnt
It is time for trick or treat again.
But at GrandWild Casino it is all treats with no tricks.

You are treated to a 30 No Deposit FREE Spins with bonus code: GDW3MONEY to play “The Legend of Shangri-La Cluster Pays”
GrandWild Casino Butterfly Staxx €4 No Deposit Bonus
NetEnt

30 No Deposit FREE Spins on “The Legend of Shangri-La Cluster Pays” slot, No Deposit Required

Bonus Code: GDW3MONEY
WR: 80x
Minimum Deposit: Not Required
Maximum Cashout: €50
Bonus valid till: 03 October 2017 23:59 GMT
How To Claim: Register an account – Enter Coupon Code upon registration – Open the game and start playing
General Bonus Terms Apply
€3 Bonus equals 30 Free Spins in “The Legend of Shangri-La Cluster Pays” slot

The Legend of Shangri-La: Cluster Pays™
The Legend of Shangri-La: Cluster PaysTM is the next installment in NetEnt™ Cluster Pays™ series. This time, the wise monk accompanies you on the path to enlightenment. However, be careful of the dragon spirit on the mountain! It does not take trespassers lightly. With the monk by your side, together you will prevail.
The Legend of Shangri-La: Cluster Pays™ is a 6-reel, 5-row video slot with the Cluster Pays™ mechanic. The game features are Sticky Re-Spins, Random Substitutions, Nudge Reel, and Free Spins.
Grand Wild Casino The Legend of Shangri La Cluster Pays NetEnt
Grand Wild Casino The Legend of Shangri La Cluster Pays NetEnt
Grand Wild Casino The Legend of Shangri La Cluster Pays NetEnt
Grand Wild Casino The Legend of Shangri La Cluster Pays NetEnt


GranWild Casino

SlotoCash Casino and Uptown Aces Halloween Promo

SlotoCash Casino Uptown Aces Halloween FREE Spins and Deposit Match Bonus Offers
You will find some of the spookiest offer for Halloween at SlotoCash Casino and Uptown Aces

SlotoCash Casino RTG Dragon Orb
Seize these offers and celebrate Halloween in style.

SlotoCash Casino and Uptown Aces
Coupon Code: 31NEWHALLOWINS
Start Date: 10/30/2017 00:00 EST
End Date: 10/31/2017 23:59 EST
Game: “Witch’s Brew”
FREE Spins: 31
WR: 60X
Max Cashout: $200
For New Signups From: 10/30/2017 00:00 to 10/31/2017 23:59

SlotoCash Casino and Uptown Aces
Coupon Code: 31HALLOWINS
Start Date: 10/31/2017 00:00 EST
End Date: 10/31/2017 23:59 EST
Game: “Ghost Ship”
FREE Spins: 31
WR: 40X
Max Cashout: $350
October Depositors Only

SlotoCash Casino and Uptown Aces
Coupon Code: HALLOWIN310
Start Date: 10/31/2017 00:00 EST
End Date: 10/31/2017 23:59 EST
Minimum Deposit: $30
Offer: 310% Match up to $1000
WR: 40X
Max Cashout: Umlimited
All Players

Uptown Aces RTG Dragon Orb
Uptown Aces
SlotoCash Casino

FortuneJack 100% Boonus

FortuneJack Online Casino 100% deposit match boonus
Come to FortuneJack this Halloween week to reeceive a 100% deposit boonus up to 500 mBTC towards the Hallowinningest Slots.
FortuneJack Online Casino 100% deposit match boonus
All players who make a deposit during the promotional period are entitled for the BOONUS. Activate promo code: HALLOWEEN before you make a deposit.

FortuneJack Cryptocurrencies accepted

BonusSpecial Halloween Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match100%
Minimum Deposit10 mBTC
Maximum Deposit500 mBTC
Minimum Bonus Amount7.5 mBTC
Maximum Bonus Amount500 mBTC
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Minimum WR amount (b)300 mBTC
Maximum WR amount (b)20 BTC
GamesContribution percentage
Bewitched, Spooky Family, The best Witch, Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters, The Ghouls, Frankenslot’s Monster, HALLOWEENIES, HAUNTED NIGHT, Lucky witch.
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeHALLOWEEN
ValidityOctober 24th, 2017 till November 1st, 2017 23:59 BST
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

FortuneJack Casino The Leading Bitcoin and Cryptocurrencies Casino