Jupiter Club Casino 62 FREE Trick or Treat Spins

Jupiter Club Casino Saucify Trick or Treat 62 No Deposit FREE Spins
The trick or treat season is in full swing!
Have a WINNING Treat at Jupiter Club Casino with 62 FREE Spins!

Make a deposit of $31 and use the promo code: TRICK31 to redeem your FREE Spins on the Saucify powered slot game, “Trick or Treat“.
Jupiter Club Saucify

BonusDeposit Bonus
TypeFree Spin
Free Spins62
Eligible GameTrick or Treat
ThemeHalloween
SoftwareSaucify
Reels5
Paylines30
Bonus CodeTRICK31
Deposit$31
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Jupiter Club Casino Saucify Trick or Treat
Jupiter Club Casino

Jackpot Capital 4 Superstition Bonuses

Jackpot Capital A Bonus Prophecy ~ 4 Superstition Bonuses
There are lots of LUCK in the spooky month. All you have to do is find them at Jackpot Capital.

4 brand new Bonuses for plus a special FREE Spins bonus, each based on a common modern day superstition are waiting for you to be reveal from October 4 to October 20.
Jackpot Capital Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
Jackpot Capital Casino 300 Games RTG
Bitcoin accepted
Jackpot Capital Casino USA Players are welcome

Bonus: Coupon Code:
Black Cat Bonus: 50% up to $1000 18OCTBLACKCAT
Knock on Wood Bonus: 75% up to $1000 published on Oct 8
Beginner’s Luck Bonus: 100% up to $1000 published on Oct 12
Find a Penny Bonus: 150% up to $1000 published on Oct 16
Special Free Spins Bonus* published on Oct 17

*
Minimum deposit: $45
Redeem every bonus listed above to get the Special Free Spins bonus on October 17!

Jackpot Capital

24VIP Casino Halloween Scary But Rich Special Offer

24VIP Casino 150 FREE Spins Halloween Promo
Celebrate Halloween at 24VIP Casino with the spookiest trilogy of Scary Rich!

24VIP Casino $1000 Welcome Bonus

Scary But Rich Offer for all players (new and existing)!

Offer: 150 FREE Spins
Game: Scary Rich 1
Minimum Deposit: $25
WR: 25x
Spin Value: $0.20
Maximum Cashout: No Limit

Offer: 25 FREE Spins (after completing the 150 Spins on Scary Rich 1)
Game: Scary Rich 2
Minimum Deposit: No Deposit is Required
WR: 25x
Spin Value: $0.20
Maximum Cashout: $150

Offer: 20 FREE Spins (on Halloween day October 31 Only))
Game: Scary Rich 3
Players with at least 1 deposit in October 2018
WR: 30x
Spin Value: $0.50
Maximum Cashout: $100

Vegas Rush Casino No Tricks Just Treats October Promotion

Vegas Rush Casino No Tricks Just Treats October Promotion
No tricks just treats on this Halloween month at Vegas Rush Casino!

All new players get to start with a massive $100 No Deposit FREE Chip.
Register for a new account at Vegas Rush Casino and use promo code: WITCH100 to claim your FREE money!
Vegas Rush Casino $1300 Welcome Bonus
Make a deposit and you will be handsomely rewarded with 3 super cool Match Bonus.
Top off your amazing spinning journey with a brilliant $100 FREE Chip after you have redeemed the SPOOK400 code.
*Vegas Rush Casino is no longer accepting players from Australia

BonusNo Deposit Welcome Bonus
TypeFree Chip
Free Chip$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
WR$2000
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
All Allowed Table Games and Video Poker
40%
Baccarat, Craps, Roulette and Pai Gow Poker
0%
Bonus CodeWITCH100
CashableYES
Maximum Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Plus

BonusNo Tricks Just Treats October Promotion
TypeDeposit Match
Deposit#1#2#3
Match350%375%400% + $100 FREE Chip
Minimum Deposit$50
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
All Allowed Table Games and Video Poker
40%
Baccarat, Craps, Roulette and Pai Gow Poker
0%
Bonus CodeSPOOK350SPOOK375SPOOK400
FREE Chip: SPOOK100
CashableYES
Maximum Cashout10x
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Vegas Rush Casino

Superior Casino Halloween Scary But Rich Promotion

Superior Casino Halloween Scary Rich Promotion 150 FREE Spins
Help yourself to treats of WIN at Superior Casino with an amazing 195 FREE Spins in total.
Superior Casino Halloween Scary Rich Promotion

Scary But Rich Offer for all players (new and existing)!

Offer: 150 FREE Spins
Game: Scary Rich 1
Minimum Deposit: $25
WR: 25x
Spin Value: $0.20
Maximum Cashout: No Limit

Offer: 25 FREE Spins (after completing the 150 Spins on Scary Rich 1)
Game: Scary Rich 2
Minimum Deposit: No Deposit is Required
WR: 25x
Spin Value: $0.20
Maximum Cashout: $150

Offer: 20 FREE Spins (on Halloween day October 31 Only))
Game: Scary Rich 3
Players with at least 1 deposit in October 2018
WR: 30x
Spin Value: $0.50
Maximum Cashout: $100

Superior Casino

i Zombie is Launching at SlotoCash Casino, Uptown Aces, Uptown Pokies and Fair Go Casino

SlotoCash Casino, Uptown Aces, Uptown Pokies Fair Go Casino RTG i Zombie
Scary creatures are creeping up on you in the new RTG powered slot game, “I, Zombie“.
The new 5 reels 25 Paylines game will drop on October 10 2018 at SlotoCash Casino, Uptown Aces, Uptown Pokies and Fair Go Casino.
Fair Go Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming

SlotoCash Casino RTG Scuba Fising

Uptown Aces RTG Scuba Fising

Game Description
Get ready for some seriously spooky fun with the release of I, Zombie, the entertaining new slot from RTG (Real Time Gaming)!
When the Wild I, Zombie or Scattered Mirrors appear they may reveal 2 additional I, Zombie, which hop to the other 2 positions on that reel!
Scattered Mirrors trigger the feature, during which Wilds will always spring from I, Zombie and Mirror symbols. All prizes are doubled or tripled if 4 or 5 scatters triggered the feature!
Hop on over and enjoy it now!

Fair Go Casino RTG Scuba Fising

 RTG Scuba Fising

Uptown Aces
SlotoCash CasinoFair Go Casino
Uptown Pokies

Jackpot Capital October Game of the Month Witch’s Brew

Jackpot Capital October Game of the Month RTG Witchs Brew
The Game of The Month at Jackpot Capital is the Halloween themed RTG slot, “Witch’s Brew!

Grab the GOTM bonus with promo code: 18GOTM10, redeem daily and double your comps spinning “Witch’s Brew.
Jackpot Capital Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
Jackpot Capital Casino 300 Games RTG
Bitcoin accepted
Jackpot Capital Casino USA Players are welcome

BonusGame of the Month Promo
TypeDeposit Match
Match + Comp Points100% + Double Comp Points on "Witch's Brew"
Minimum Deposit$45
Maximum Deposit$1000
Minimum Bonus Amount$45
Maximum Bonus Amount$1000
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
Minimum WR amount based on b:$45 + d:$45$2700
Maximum WR amount based on b:$1000 + d:$1000$60000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Bingo
100%
European Slot Poker
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus Code18GOTM10
Validity1 per day until October 31 2018
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Jackpot Capital

Grande Vegas Casino 100% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Bubble Bubble Spins October Special Offer

Grande Vegas Casino 100% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Bubble Bubble Spins October Special Offer
Make it a GRANDE WINs October at Grande Vegas Casino with up to 100 FREE Spins!

First off, claim a 100% up to $100 Bonus with 50 FREE “Bubble Bubble” spins on TOP using promo code: GROCT18-1.
Grande Vegas Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
Once you are done, there is another 50 FREE Spins for you to play “Bubble Bubble 2“.
Simply redeem with coupon code: GROCT18-2!
Grande Vegas Casino $25 FREE No Deposit Bonus

BonusDeposit Bonus
TypeMatch + FREE Spins
Match + FREE Spins100% + 50 FREE Spins on "Bubble Bubble"
Minimum Deposit$20
Maximum Deposit$100
Minimum Bonus Amount$20
Maximum Bonus Amount$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x / 25x on FREE Spins
Minimum WR amount$600
Maximum WR amount$3000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Bingo
100%
European Slot Poker
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeGROCT18-1
Cashable?Yes
ValidityUntil October 31 2018
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Grande Vegas Casino