Casino Moons $35 FREE Chip Exclusive Sign Up Deal

Casino Moons $35 No Deposit FREE Chip Welcome Bonus
Start playing at Casino Moons with a generous $35 No Deposit FREE Chip!

Casino Moons Pragmatic Play Game
3 simple steps to start spinning and winning!
Casino Moons Triple Your Money 200% First Deposit Welcome Bonus
First of all, register a new account at Casino Moons, it is FREE by the way.
Next, start playing with your #35 no deposit FREE Chip and WIN!
And you can have fun playing!
Casino Moons Banking Option Deposit Methods Withdrawal Methods

BonusSign Up Bonus
TypeExclusive No Deposit FREE Chip
Amount$35
Wagering Requirements (WR)75x
Eligible GamesPragmatic Play
Max Cashout$100
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Casino Moons

Liberty Slots 200% up to $200 Bonus plus 30 FREE Spins on King Tiger Special Promo

Liberty Slots 200% up to $200 Bonus plus 30 FREE King Tiger Spins Welcome offer
Enter the “King Tiger” at Liberty Slots with a roaring 200% up to $200 plus 30 FREE Spins on top!

Bitcoin accepted
It is as simple as 1 2 3 to claim the bonus.
First of all, use the bonus code: TIGERRAG for redemption.
Next, make a deposit of at least $25 and you are good to play with the bonus money.
Liberty Slots Mobile
The WGS powered slot game, “King Tiger” is the featured game for the FREE Spins.
Cafe Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming

BonusSpecial Deposit Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
Match200% + 30 FREE Spins on "King Tiger"
Minimum Deposit$25
Maximum Deposit$100
Minimum Bonus Amount$50
Maximum Bonus Amount$200
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
Minimum WR amount based on b: $50 + d: $25$1500
Maximum WR amount based on b: $200 + d: $100$6000
Bonus CodeTIGERRAG
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
Blackjack
10%
Video Poker
10%
Hold 'Em Poker
35%
Mulligan Poker
35%
Craps
10%
American Roulette
0%
European Roulette
0%
Baccarat
10%
War
35%
Red Dog
35%
Let Them Ride
35%
Caribbean Stud Poker
35%
Pai-Gow
10%
Cashable?Yes
ValidityStarts: January 11 2019
Ends: January 17 2019
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Liberty Slots

Uptown Aces UFC FREE Spins Challenge Pack

Uptown Aces UFC FREE Spins Challenge Pack
Brush up your Martial Arts moves for some epic battle at Uptown Aces!

Kick off your winning rounds with, 1st 100% Match Bonus 50 FREE Kung Fu Rooster Spins.
Fight into the 2nd round with a a 150% Match 2nd Bonus plus 100 Eagle Shadow Fist Spins and finally, land a decisively punch with 200 Ninja Star Spins!
Uptown Aces RTG Kung Fu Rooster

First Round: 100% Match Bonus plus 50 FREE Spins
Promo Code: UFCSPINS-1
FREE Spins game: Kung Fu Rooster

Second Round: 150% Match Bonus plus 100 FREE Spins
Promo Code: UFCSPINS-2
FREE Spins game: Eagle Shadow Fist

200 FREE Spins Submission!
Promo Code: UFC200SPINS
FREE Spins game: Ninja Star

Terms:
Deposit bonuses require a $25 minimum deposit and they hold 30x slots or keno roll over and no max cashout. UFC200SPINS coupon winnings hold $500 max cashout. Promo codes must be redeemed in order. Offers expire on February 15 2019

Uptown Aces

Slots Capital Online Casino Kiss a Ginger Day Special Promotion

Slots Capital Online Casino Kiss a Ginger Day Special Promotion
Play a game of Kiss a Ginger at Slots Capital Online Casino to reveal your bonus!
Slots Capital Online Casino $2777 Welcome Bonus

The more kisses you managed the bigger the bonus.
Try it now!
Bonuses from 150% to 300% are waiting for you.
Slots Capital

Dinkum Pokies Exclusive 50 FREE Lucky 6 Spins

Dinkum Pokies Exclusive 50 FREE RTG Lucky 6 Spins
Don’t miss this chance to try out Dinkum Pokies for FREE!
Dinkum Pokies USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
Register now and you will be rewarded with 50 Welcome FREE Spins on the RTG powered slot, “Lucky 6“!

Happy Spinning and Winning!
Dinkum Pokies Exclusive 40 FREE Purrfect Pets RTG

BonusExclusive No Deposit Bonus
TypeFREE Spins
FREE Spins25
Eligible GameLucky 6
ThemeIrish Luck
SoftwareRTG (RealTime Gaming)
Reels5
Paylines10
Wagering Requirement30x
CashableYes
Maximum Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Dinkum Pokies

Roaring 21 $4300 plus 21 FREE Spins Welcome Package

Roaring 21 Welcome Package $4300 Bonus plus 21 FREE Spins
Roaring 21 is roaring into life!
Roaring 21 USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
The door of this super exciting online casino is now open to players from all countries!
Roaring 21 Casino USA Autralia Friendly

A Welcome Package of Up to $4300 plus 21 FREE Spins is your reward for signing up and making a deposit.
Roaring 21 $1000 Welcome Bonus
What are you waiting for? Come right in and discover the best of the RTG powered casino has to offer.
*Roaring 21 is not accepting players from EU countries (Austria, Italy, Belgium, Latvia, Bulgaria, Lithuania, Croatia, Luxembourg, Cyprus, Malta, Czech Republic, Netherlands, Denmark, Poland, Estonia, Portugal, Finland, Romania, France, Slovakia, Germany, Slovenia, Greece, Spain, Hungary, Sweden, Ireland, United Kingdom)

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Deposit#1#2#3
Match + FREE Spins100% + 21 FREE Spins on Big Bopper"120%210%
Minimum Deposit$35
Maximum Deposit$1000$1000$1000
Minimum Bonus$35$42$73.5
Maximum Bonus$1000$1200$2100
Total Maximum Bonus for First 3 Deposits$4300
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Minimum Wagering Amount b + d:$2800$3080$4340
Maximum Wagering Amount b + d$80000$88000$124000
Games
Slots
100%
Keno
100%
Scratch
Card
100%
Other Games
0%
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement

Roaring 21

SlotoCash Casino The Ultimate Free Spins Challenge Pack

SlotoCash Casino The Ultimate Free Spins Challenge Pack
Huge bonuses and Massive FREE Spins offer at SlotoCash Casino!

Deposit a minimum amount of $25 and play with 2 rounds of Ultimate Fighting Championship mixed martial art’s competition inspired Match Bonus and top up with 350 FREE Spins.
The FREE Spins featured on the perfect Martial Arts themed slots, Kung Fu Rooster, Eagle Shadow Fist and Ninja Star!
SlotoCash Casino RTG Kung Fu Rooster
*Regrettably, SlotoCash Casino is no longer accepting players from Australia.

First Round: 100% Match Bonus plus 50 FREE Spins
Promo Code: UFCSPINS-1
FREE Spins game: Kung Fu Rooster

Second Round: 150% Match Bonus plus 100 FREE Spins
Promo Code: UFCSPINS-2
FREE Spins game: Eagle Shadow Fist

200 FREE Spins Submission!
Promo Code: UFC200SPINS
FREE Spins game: Ninja Star

Terms:
Deposit bonuses require a $25 minimum deposit and they hold 30x slots or keno roll over and no max cashout. UFC200SPINS coupon winnings hold $500 max cashout. Promo codes must be redeemed in order. Offers expire on February 15 2019

SlotoCash Casino

Omni Slots Dare2Dream Bonus

Omni Slots Dare2Dream Bonus Betsoft Ogre Empire
FREE yourself from the shackle of fear. Be brave and Dare2DREAM!
Omni Slots is making sure that you move ever closer to your dream with the January 6 is “DARE2DREAM Bonus“.
Omnislots New Game Golden Joker 100% Welcome Bonus plus 70 FREE Spins

How to receive the Bonus?

  1. Login to your account.
  2. Make a deposit of €30 on Sunday January 13 2019.
  3. Select the “Dare2Dream Bonus” in step 2 to receive your 25% Bonus up to €200.

How to receive the 20 FREE Spins?


Awarded on Monday January 14 2019, all players who make a deposit of €30 or more on January 13 2019 will receive 20 FREE spins on the slot “Three Wishes“.

    Terms & Conditions:

  • Only players who make a deposit of €30 or more on Sunday January 13 2019 will receive the FREE spins on Monday January 14 2019.
  • The minimum deposit to receive the 25% Dare2Dream Bonus is €30.
  • The Bonus of 25% only applies to the first deposit of the day on Sunday January 13 2019.
  • The maximum payout you can request with the winnings from the FREE spins is €250.
  • Maximum bonus is €200.
  • The Dare2Dream Bonus cannot be used in combination with other bonuses.
  • Bonus terms and conditions apply.

Omni Slots