Lincoln Casino 200% bonus up to $200 plus 50 FREE Spins on Fat Cat Special Promo

Lincoln Casino 200% bonus up to $200 plus 50 FREE Spins on WGS Fat Cat Special Offer
You can always count on Lincoln Casino for the most amazing offers!
Bitcoin accepted
MEOW is the code for you to claim a 200% Match Bonus up to $200 plus 50 FREE Spins on on the WGS powered classic slot, “Fat Cat“.

Deposit a minimum amount of $25 to enjoy the bonus plus FREE Spins NOW!
Lincoln Casino WGS Fat Cat New Game

BonusSpecial Deposit Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
Match200%
FREE Spins50 on "Fat Cat"
Minimum Deposit$25
Maximum Deposit$50
Minimum Bonus Amount$50
Maximum Bonus Amount$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
Minimum WR amount based on b: $50 + d: $25$1500
Maximum WR amount based on b: $100 + d: 50$3000
Bonus CodeMEOW
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
Blackjack
10%
Video Poker
10%
Hold 'Em Poker
35%
Mulligan Poker
35%
Craps
10%
American Roulette
0%
European Roulette
0%
Baccarat
10%
War
35%
Red Dog
35%
Let Them Ride
35%
Caribbean Stud Poker
35%
Pai-Gow
10%
Cashable?Yes
ValidityStarts: November 15 2018
Ends: November 21 2018
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Lincoln Casino

Hallmark Casino Fall Into Autumn Promotion

Hallmark Casino Fall Into Autumn Promotion
At Hallmark Casino not only leaves are falling during autumn, plenty of bonuses too!

A sumptuous $75 No Deposit FREE Chip is waiting for you as soon as you joined.
Simply apply the promo code: AUTUMN75 to start playing instantly. Absolutely no deposit is required!
Hallmark Casino Redeposit Bonus
Your next 3 deposits will be match with a 350%, 375% and 400% Bonus too.
An extra $100 FREE Chip is all yours when you have claimed all 3 deposit match bonuses.
*Hallmark Casino is no longer accepting players from Australia

BonusNo Deposit Bonus
TypeFree Chip
Free Chip$75
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
WR$1500
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
All Allowed Table Games and Video Poker
40%
Baccarat, Craps, Roulette and Pai Gow Poker
0%
Bonus CodeAUTUMN75
CashableYES
Maximum Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Plus

BonusFall Into Autumn Promotion
TypeDeposit Match
Deposit#1#2#3
Match350%375%400%
+
$100 FREE Chip
Minimum Deposit$50
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
All Allowed Table Games and Video Poker
40%
Baccarat, Craps, Roulette and Pai Gow Poker
0%
Bonus CodeFALL350FALL375FALL400
FREE Chip: FALL100
CashableYES
Maximum Cashout10x
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Hallmark Casino

Vegas Rush Casino Gold Miner Promotion

Vegas Rush Casino Gold Miner Promotion
Digging for Gold at Vegas Rush Casino be rewarded handsomely!

The welcome gift for all new players is a superb $100 FREE Chip, redeem now with promo code: DIRECT100 .
Vegas Rush Casino $1300 Welcome Bonus
3 more an amazing deposit bonuses are waiting for you.
Claim 1, 2 or all 3! The choice is totally yours!
*Vegas Rush Casino is no longer accepting players from Australia

BonusNo Deposit Welcome Bonus
TypeFree Chip
Free Chip$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
WR$2000
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
All Allowed Table Games and Video Poker
40%
Baccarat, Craps, Roulette and Pai Gow Poker
0%
Bonus CodeDIRECT100
CashableYES
Maximum Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Plus

BonusGold Miner Promotion
TypeDeposit Match
Match
+
FREE Chip
300%
+
$35
370%
+
$70
400%
+
$100
Minimum Deposit$50$70$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
All Allowed Table Games and Video Poker
40%
Baccarat, Craps, Roulette and Pai Gow Poker
0%
Bonus Code
Deposit Bonus
FREE Chip
QBD300
QBD35
QBD370
QBD70
QBD400
QBD100
CashableYES
Maximum Cashout10x
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Vegas Rush Casino

Omni Slots Slot of the Week Madder Scientist

Omni Slots Slot of the Week Madder Scientist
The Madder Scientist is concocting a new potent mixture of WINs!
Head over to Omni Slots for your share of the magical WINs playing the Betsoft powered Slot of the Week.
Omnislots Betsoft 3D Slots
Deposit now to enjoy 10 FREE Spins (30 FREE Spins for VIP)!
Omni Slots Double Stacks Welcome Bonus 100% plus 50 FREE Spins

    Terms & Conditions:

  • Only players who made a deposit of €20 or more in the period November 12 ~ November 18 will receive the FREE spins.
  • FREE Spins are valid until the November 22 2018.
  • The maximum payout you can request with the winnings from the FREE spins is €250.
  • Bonus rules apply.

Omni Slots

Grande Vegas Casino 25% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Kung Fu Rooster Spins Special Offer

Grande Vegas Casino 25% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Kung Fu Rooster RTG Spins Special Promo
Everything is larger than life at Grande Vegas Casino!

This week, have a GRANDE luck with a 25% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Spins on the RTG powered slot, “Kung Fu Rooster“.
Grande Vegas Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
How to claim?
Simply deposit a minimum amount of $20 after using the promo code: HM121118 and you are good to spin and WIN!
Grande Vegas Casino $25 FREE No Deposit Bonus

BonusDeposit Bonus
TypeMatch + FREE Spins
Match + FREE Spins25% + 50 FREE Spins on "Kung Fu Rooster"
Minimum Deposit$20
Maximum Deposit$400
Minimum Bonus Amount$5
Maximum Bonus Amount$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
Minimum WR amount$150
Maximum WR amount$3000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Bingo
100%
European Slot Poker
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeHM121118
Cashable?Yes
ValidityUntil November 19 2018
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Grande Vegas Casino

Lincoln Casino 40 FREE Spins on Cherry Blossoms Special Offer

Lincoln Casino Liberty Slots WGS Cherry Blossoms 100 FREE Spins
Spring is in the air at Lincoln Casino all year round.
Bitcoin accepted
Seize the opportunity to spin the 5 reels of the the WGS powered slot game, “Cherry Blossoms” for FREE!

The promo code: LCQBM75 is for all new players with a deposit of $25 or more to activate 40 FREE Spins!
Lincoln Casino WGS Cash Cow New Game

BonusFREE Spins
FREE Spins40
Eligible GameCherry Blossoms
ThemeOriental Flora
SoftwareWGS Technology
Reels5
Paylines20
Bonus CodeLCQBM75
Minimum Deposit$25
WR40x
Max Cashout$150
ValidityStarts: November 12 2018
Ends: November 19 2018
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
A minimum deposit of $25 is required to claim all coupons. Terms and conditions apply.

Lincoln Casino

Omni Slots Slot of the Week Mamma Mia

Omni Slots Slot of the Week Mamma Mia
Omni Slots is taking you into the Italian Kitchen of master-chefs with the Slot of the Week, Mamma Mia.
Omnislots Betsoft 3D Slots
Grab you 10 FREE Spins (30 FREE Spins for VIP) now!
Omnislots New Game Golden Joker 100% Welcome Bonus plus 70 FREE Spins

    Terms & Conditions:

  • Only players who made a deposit of €20 or more in the period November 5 ~ November 11 will receive the free spins.
  • FREE Spins are valid until the November 15 2018.
  • The maximum payout you can request with the winnings from the FREE spins is €250.
  • Bonus rules apply.

Omni Slots

FREE Spin Casino No Deposit Daily Deal Week 46

FREE Spin Casino

FREE Spin Casino daily sign up bonus.

Week 46 2018

Validity Bonus Code Validity Bonus Code
11/11/2018 $10 FREE Chip 10RICHSLOTS 11/14/2018 $25 FREE Chip 25CHIPPING
11/11/2018 200% Match Bonus GLITTERING200 11/14/2018 $5 FREE Chip 5WANTLUCK
11/11/2018 $80 FREE Chip 80LUCKYWIN 11/15/2018 250% Match Bonus GREATONYOU250
11/11/2018 $50 FREE Chip 50ROLLINGSPIN 11/15/2018 $100 FREE Chip 100SERVEDNOW
11/12/2018 $40 FREE Chip 40NEEDLUCK 11/15/2018 $10 FREE Chip 10TRYONESLOT
11/12/2018 $25 FREE Chip 25LUCK4YOU 11/15/2018 $50 FREE Chip 50GOTTASPIN
11/12/2018 500% Match Bonus CHIPSFREE5 11/16/2018 $5 FREE Chip 5SILVERSPIN
11/12/2018 $30 FREE Chip 30SPIN4SPIN 11/16/2018 $15 FREE Chip 15SLIVERSPIN
11/13/2018 250% Match Bonus YESORNO250 11/16/2018 150% Match Bonus RIGHTCASINO150
11/13/2018 $5 FREE Chip 5GETCHIP 11/16/2018 $60 FREE Chip 60BESTCASINO
11/13/2018 $40 FREE Chip 40FORYOUONLY 11/17/2018 $70 FREE Chip 70GOLDENSPIN
11/13/2018 $95 FREE Chip 95GAMBLING 11/17/2018 $60 FREE Chip 50GAME4YOU
11/14/2018 $25 FREE Chip 25GAME 11/17/2018 100% Match Bonus GOTLUCK100
11/14/2018 $100 FREE Chip 100PLAYURLUCK 11/17/2018 $35 FREE Chip 35GOLDEN

Terms
FREE Chip: Minimum Deposit: No Deposit | WR: 30x
Match Bonus: Minimum Deposit: $25 | WR: 50x | Maximum Cashout: 3x up to $100
Two-up Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
FREE Spin Casino $25 FREE Chip plus 300% Bonus