Slots Village 25 FREE Spins plus 200% Match Welcome Offer

Slots Village 25 FREE Spins plus 200% Match Welcome Offer
Come right in, Slots Village has a super exciting welcome gifts for you!
Betsoft 3D Slots
First of all, you get to start with 25 FREE Spins. Totally FREE. No deposit needed.
Slots Village Game Platforms
Next, your minimum deposit of $10 will be matched by the house with a 200% bonus.
Enjoy up to an amazing $2000 in FREE bonus money with your First Deposit!

Slots Village $300 Bonus

BonusSign Up Bonus
TypeFREE Spins
FREE Spins25
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
Max Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Plus

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match200%
Minimum Deposit$10
Maximum Deposit$1000
Minimum Bonus$20
Maximum Bonus$2000
Wagering Requirements (WR)35x
Minimum WR Amount$1050
Maximum WR Amount$105000
GamesContribution Percentage
All Slot Games
100%
Video Poker
20%
Roulette, Casino War, Mini Baccarat, Keno and Weed Whacker
10%
Blackjack
2.5%
Cashable?No
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Slots Village

Liberty Slots 40 FREE Dynasty Spins Special Offer

liberty Slots WGS Technology 5 reels Dynasty
Build your Dynasty of WINs at Liberty Slots with the FREE Spins offer.

.
LSNBI29 is the code you use to redeem 40 FREE Spins on the WGS powered slot game, “Dynasty“.
Liberty Slots Amazing 7 Video Slot game
Simply deposit $25 or more to unlock the FREE Spins and start spinning!

BonusFREE Spins
FREE Spins40
Eligible GameDynasty
ThemeAncient China
SoftwareWGS Technology
Reels5
Paylines25
Bonus CodeLSNBI29
Minimum Deposit$25
WR40x
Max Cashout$150
ValidityStarts: April 22 2019
Ends: April 29 2019
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
A minimum deposit of $25 is required to claim all coupons. Terms and conditions apply.

Liberty Slots

Grande Vegas Casino 25% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Spins on Ocean Oddities Special Promo

Grande Vegas Casino 25% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Spins on RTG Ocean Oddities Special Promo
Have a GRANDE luck WINNING while on an exciting underwater adventure spinning the reels of the RTG powered slot game, “Ocean Oddities” at Grande Vegas Casino!

Get hold of a 25% Match Bonus up to $100 plus 50 FREE Spins with coupon code: HM22419 when you make a deposit of at least $25.
Grande Vegas Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
Happy Playing!
Grande Vegas Casino RTG Secret Jungle Exclusive 30 FREE Spins

BonusDeposit Bonus
TypeMatch + FREE Spins
Match + FREE Spins25% + 50 FREE Spins on "Ocean Oddities"
Minimum Deposit$20
Maximum Deposit$400
Minimum Bonus Amount$25
Maximum Bonus Amount$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
Minimum WR amount$150
Maximum WR amount$3000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Bingo
100%
European Slot Poker
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeHM22419
Cashable?Yes
ValidityUntil April 29 2019
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Grande Vegas Casino

La Fiesta Casino Exclusive €12 FREE Chip Welcome Offer

La Fiesta Casino Exclusive €12 FREE Chip Welcome Package
The coupon code: BONUS12 is for you to get started at La Fiesta Casino with €12 FREE Chip!

Join now to start playing for FREE! Totally no deposit is required.
La Fiesta Casino €12 FREE No Deposit Bonus 400% Welcome Bonus
Should you decided to make a first deposit at this multi platform online casino, your reward is a superb 400% Match Bonus.
Claim up to €1000 to improve your chances of Winning BIG!
*Restricted countries: Afghanistan, Albania, Algeria, Angola, Cambodia, Ecuador, Guyana, Hong Kong, Indonesia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Kuwait, Lao, Myanmar, Namibia, Nicaragua, North Korea, Pakistan, Panama, Papua New Guinea, Philippines, South Korea, Sudan, Singapore, Syria, Spain, Taiwan, Uganda, USA, UK, Yemen, Zimbabwe

BonusExclusive Bonus
TypeFREE Chip
FREE Chip€12
Wagering Requirements (WR)60x
Bonus CodeBONUS12
Minimum Deposit for Cashout€12
Maximum Cashout€50
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Plus

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match400%
Minimum Deposit€20
Maximum Deposit€250
Minimum Bonus Amount€80
Maximum Bonus Amount€1000
Wagering Requirements (WR)45x
Minimum WR amount (b)€3600
Maximum WR amount (b)€45000
Cashable?No
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

La Fiesta Casino

Slotastic Online Casino Happy Easter

Slotastic Online Casino Happy Easter
Happy Easter from Slotastic Online Casino!

Have an Eggstatic time with the special Match Bonus and FREE Spins offer!
Slotastic! Online Casino 150% up to $300 Welcome Bonus

Deposit You Get Coupon
$25 70 FREE Spins on Sweet 16 SWEETEASTER
$25 188% Match up to $444 EGGNORMOUS

Slotastic Online Casino

Mars Casino 100% Match plus 50 FREE Spins First Deposit Bonus

Mars Casino 100% Match plus 50 FREE Spins First Deposit Bonus
Experience life on Mars with a double your money bonus plus 50 FREE Spins on top at, where else but Mars Casino!

Make a first Deposit of €20 or more and play with €40.
You can stand to earn up to €100 in FREE bonus money with a deposit of €100.
Bitcoin accepted
An extra 50 FREE Spins is included in this out of this world deal too!
Mars Casino €300 plus 50 FREE Spins Welcome Package

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match100%
Free Spins50
Eligible GamesWest Town, Lucky Blue, Brave Viking, Book Of Pyramids, Lucky Sweets, Lucky Lady Clover, Cherry Fiesta, Desert Treasure, Hawaii Cocktails, Princess Of Sky, Slotomon Go, Scroll Of Adventure, Domnitors
Minimum Deposit€20
Maximum Deposit€100
Minimum Bonus Amount€20
Maximum Bonus Amount€100
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Minimum WR amount€800
Maximum WR amount€4000
GamesContribution percentage
Video Slots
100%
Other Games
5%
Cashable?No
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Mars Casino

Omni Slots Ecotopia Bonus

Omni Slots Ecotopia Bonus
Happy Earth Day!
Omni Slots is celebrating the day dedicated to our only home with the Ecotopia Bonus!
Deposit €30 on Monday April 22 2019 to enjoy a 30% Bonus up to €200 with 30 FREE Spins on “Event Horizon“.
Omnislots New Game Golden Joker 100% Welcome Bonus plus 70 FREE Spins

How the Ecotopia Bonus works?

  1. Log in to your account.
  2. Make a deposit of €30 on Monday April 22 2019.
  3. Select the “Ecotopia Bonus” in step 2 to receive your 30% Bonus up to €200.

How to receive the 30 FREE Spins?


Awarded on Tuesday April 23 2019, all players who make a deposit of €30 or more on April 22 2019 will receive 30 FREE spins on the slot “Event Horizon“.

    Terms & Conditions:

  • Only players who make a deposit of €30 or more on Monday April 22 2019 will receive the FREE spins on Tuesday April 23 2019.
  • The minimum deposit to receive the 30% Ecotopia Bonus is €30.
  • FREE spins are valid until the April 20 2019.
  • The Bonus of 30% only applies to the first deposit of the day on Monday April 22 2019.
  • The maximum payout you can request with the winnings from the FREE spins is €250.
  • Maximum bonus is €200.
  • The Ecotopia Bonus cannot be used in combination with other bonuses.
  • Bonus terms and conditions apply.

Omni Slots

True Blue Casino 200% No Rules Bonus Easter Offer

True Blue Casino 200% No Rules Bonus Easter Offer
True Blue Casino is presenting an egg to you that holds a No Rules Bonus for your Eater!
True Blue Casino Australia Friendly
NORULESEASTER is the code for you to use to receive the Match Bonus when you deposit a minimum amount of $30.
True Blue Casino USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
True Blue Casino 33 FREE Spins plus 200% Match Bonus Welcome Package

BonusNo Rules Easter Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match200%
Minimum Deposit$30
Wagering Requirements (WR)No Playthrough
Games
Slots & Keno
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeNORULESEASTER
Maximum CashoutNo Limit
WR - Wagering Requirement

True Blue Casino