Las Vegas USA Casino $20 No Deposit FREE Chip plus 400% Match Bonus New Players Deal

Las Vegas USA Casino $20 No Deposit FREE Chip plus 400% Match Bonus New Players Deal
The No Deposit Welcome Gift from Las Vegas USA Casino is an enticing $20 FREE Chip!

Join now and play instantly with the FREE money which you can claim by applying the promo code: GEN20.
Las Vegas USA Real Time Gaming RTG
Make your First deposit and you will be rewarded with a boosted bankroll for you to play even more!
Las Vegas USA Casino $20 No Deposit FREE Chip plus 400% Match Bonus New Players Deal

BonusNo Deposit Bonus
TypeFREE Chip
FREE Chip$20
Wagering Requirements (WR)70x
Minimum WR amount$1400
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeGEN20
Cashable?No
Minimum Deposit for Withdrawal$50
Minimum Withdrawal Amount$150
Maximum Cashout$120
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Plus

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
FREE Chip / Match400%
Minimum Deposit$20
Maximum Deposit$625
Minimum Bonus Amount$80
Maximum Bonus Amount$2500
Wagering Requirements (WR)45x
Minimum WR amount
(b+d)
$4500
Maximum WR
(b+d)
$140625
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeGEN20
Cashable?No
Maximum Cashout$10000
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Las Vegas USA Casino

Black Diamond Casino, Box 24 Casino and Spartan Slots New Pragmatic Play Game Bigger Bass Bonanza is LIVE

Black Diamond Casino Box 24 Casino and Spartan Slots Bigger Bass Bonanza New Pragmatic Play Game LIVE
Fish the Bigger Bass Bonanza out of the water at Spartan Slots, Box 24 Casino and Black Diamond Casino!
Black Diamond Casino, Box 24 Casino and Spartan Slots Pragmatic Play

Black Diamond Casino 200% Welcome Bonus

Box 24 Casino $25 FREE Chip plus 200% Welcome Bonus

Spartan Slots $25 FREE Chip plus 200% Welcome Bonus

Offer
All new players can enjoy 25 FREE Spins (no deposit) plus 200% up to $2000 on the first deposit (Standard Welcome Offer).

Game Description
Fish up the biggest wins in Bigger Bass Bonanza™, the 5 reels × 3 rows video slot with 10 paylines where the Fisherman is the only one that can collect or bring more Fish symbols on the screen.
During the FREE Spins, the Fisherman can increase the multiplier up to 10x or activate the Dynamite Feature which transforms random symbols into Fish symbols.

Basic Game Info
RTP & Volatility: 96.71%

Box 24 Casino
Black Diamond Casino
Spartan Slots

Exclusive Casino Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 250% Match Bonus or 300% Match Bonus Mega Welcome Deal

Exclusive Casino Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 250% Match Bonus or 300% Match Bonus
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?
A pair of Bonuses, which do you choose?
Whatever your decision is, you are well on your way to BIG WIN at Exclusive Casino!

That’s not all!
MILLIONAIRE is the code to activate a 250% Match No Max Bonus for $25.
Exclusive Casino Real Time Gaming RTG
Or you may choose to deposit a minimum of $50 to receive a 300% Match No Max Bonus with the promo code: BILLIONAIRE.
Exclusive Casino 200% Match Bonus plus 25 FREE RTG Wu Zetian Spins Welcome Pack

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match
Minimum Deposit: $25
Minimum Deposit: $50

250%
300%
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus Code
Minimum Deposit: $25
Minimum Deposit: $50

MILLIONAIRE
BILLIONAIRE
CashoutYes
Maximum CashoutNo Limit
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Exclusive Casino

Slots Capital Online Casino and Desert Nights Casino New Qora Games Game Gods of Giza Enhanced is LIVE

Desert Nights Casino Slots Capital Online Casino Gods of Giza Enhanced New Qora Game LIVE
Gods of Giza Enhanced is LIVE!
Slots Capital Desert Nights Qora Games
Head over to Slots Capital Online Casino and Desert Nights Casino and give the Qora powered slots game a try!
Slots Capital Online Casino $2777 Welcome Bonus

Desert Nights Casino and Slots Capital Online Casino

$15 FREE Chip
Code: TOMB-RICH
Minimum Deposit: No deposit is required
Maximum cashout: $180
WR: 60x
Date: September 16 2021 ~ September 30 2021
New Players Only

Plus

400% Match up to $4000 Bonus
Code: QORA400
Minimum Deposit: $25
Maximum cashout: No Limit
WR: 30x
New Players Only

Game Description
Gods of Giza Enhanced is a 4 rows x 4 reels, 20 paylines game featuring a 360 degrees rotating bonus reels.

Game Features:

  • Bonus Feature rewards 8 FREE Spins;
  • Rotating reels four times per FREE spins;
  • 32 paylines evaluations during the bonus feature;
  • Re-trigger opportunity.

Desert Nights Casino $2550 Welcome Bonus

Desert Nights Casino
Slots Capital

Miami Club Casino 1st and 10 New WGS Game LIVE

Miami Club Casino 1st and 10 New WGS Game LIVE
1st and 10 has dropped!
Spin the reels of the WGS powered slots game at Miami Club Casino with a pair of bonuses today.

Miami Club Casino $800 Welcome Bonus

Miami Club Casino

50 FREE Spins on 1st and 10
Code: FDOWN50
Minimum Deposit: No Deposit is Required
WR: 40x
Maximum cashout: $150
Date: Ongoing
All Players

Plus

400% Match up to $4000 Bonus
Code: 400CASINO
Minimum Deposit: $25
WR: 30x
Maximum cashout: No Limit
Date: Ongoing
All Players

Game Description
Football season is back with the new First and Ten slot game at Miami Club Casino!
First and Ten is a new five-reel (American) Football themed slot from WGS that has all the fun and excitement of a big game day!
Play for as little as a penny a line, up to the maximum wager of $5.00 on each of the 10 paylines
Game Features include:
WILD Symbol – the Quarterback symbol is WILD – substitutes for all other symbols except the Scatters.
Win up to 3,000x the line bet on the WILD symbol.
SCATTER Symbol #1 – The COACH is the SCATTER #1 – 3 or more SCATTER symbols trigger up to 15 FREE Spins, during which payline and scatter wins are DOUBLED. Plus win 2x-50x the TOTAL BET on this Scatter.
SCATTER Symbol #2 – The Defensive Line symbol or the Linebacker symbol appears as random Scatters. Three of each of these Scatter symbols triggers the GO FOR IT feature! The referee will bring out the sticks to measure and see if you made the first down. If it’s close and you don’t make it, you will need to decide whether to GO FOR IT! Play it safe and collect the winnings by choosing to punt or GO FOR IT and risk the winnings in a double-or-nothing gamble. Make the first down and win!
SCATTER Symbol #3 – Get three Cheerleader symbols on reels 1,3 and 5 to enter the BONUS ROUND. Choose to Pass, Run, or attempt a QB sneak to make the big play and lead your team down the field to victory.
Win the prize amount associated with the play you choose.

The Facts
Game name: 1st and 10
Supplier: WGS
Volatility: Medium
Game Type: Video slot
Paylines: 10
Reel Type: Spinning Reels
Reels & Rows: 5 reels, 3 rows
FREE spins: Yes
Features: Bonus (2), Scatters (3), Wilds, FREE Spins
RTP: 95.00%
Miami Club Casino

Malibu Club 30 FREE Take the Bank Spins No Deposit Sign Up Offer

Malibu Club 30 FREE Betsoft Take the Bank Spins No Deposit Sign Up Offer
You don’t have to commit a crime to Take the Bank!

All you have to do to make bank is sign up at Malibu Club and play with the complimentary 30 FREE Spins.
Malibu Club Casino Betsoft
Absolutely no deposit is require to spin the reels of the Betsoft powered pokies, Take the Bank!
Malibu Club Casino Australia

BonusFREE Spins
FREE Spins30
Eligible GameTake the Bank
ThemeBank Heist
SoftwareBetsoft
Reels5
Paylines75
WR50x
Max Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
Terms and conditions apply.

Malibu Club

Katsubet 100% Match up to 1.5 BTC Bonus plus 100 FREE Wolf Treasure Spins First Deposit Welcome Pack

Katsubet 100% Match plus 100 FREE Spins First Deposit Bonus
Play more with BTC at Katsubet!

Get in and load your account with a 0.7 mBTC or more first deposit to play with double your money with a 100% Match Bonus.
Katsubet iGTech iGaming Tech
A Massive 100 FREE Spins pack on Wolf Treasure, Platinum Lightning Deluxe, or Caishen’s Gifts is all yours too with the Match bonus.
Katsubet A$500 plus 100 FREE Spins Welcome Package

BonusFirst Deposit Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
Match + FREE Spins100% + 100 FREE Spins
FREE Spins GameWolf Treasure,
Platinum Lightning Deluxe,
or
Caishen's Gifts
Minimum Deposit0.7 mBTC
Maximum Deposit1.5 BTC
Minimum Bonus Amount0.7 mBTC
Maximum Bonus Amount1.5 BTC
Wagering Requirements (WR)
Match
FREE Spins

45x
50x
Minimum WR amount0.63 BTC
Maximum WR amount135 BTC
GamesContribution percentage
Slots
100%
Table Games and Video Poker
5%
Live Games
0%
Cashable?No
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Katsubet

El Royale Casino 260% Match Bonus plus 15 FREE Spins on Sparky 7 Exclusive New Players Offer

El Royale Casino 260% Match Bonus plus 15 FREE RTG Sparky 7 Spins Special Welcome Offer
El Royale Casino is teleporting you to the Winning universe with a fabulous Welcome Package!

A deposit of $10 (Neosurf) is all you need to snatch an exclusive 260% Match plus 15 FREE Spins on Sparky 7.
El Royale Casino Casino Real Time Gaming RTG
Use the promo code: SPARKY260 at the bonus redemption section before depositing and you are ready to go for WINs!
El Royale Casino $50 Welcome No Deposit FREE Chip

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
Match260%
FREE Spins15 FREE Spins on Sparky 7
Minimum Deposit$10 (Neosurf)
Wagering Requirements (WR)
(b + d)
35x
Games
Slots, Real-Series Video Slots, Keno, Scratch Card, Board Games
100%
All other games
0%
Bonus CodeSPARKY260
Cashable?Yes
Maximum Cashout30x Deposit
WR - Wagering Requirement

El Royale Casino