Slots of Vegas 400% Match Bonus plus 50 FREE Spins Welcome Offer

Slots of Vegas 400% Match Bonus plus 50 FREE Spins Welcome Offer
Join Slots of Vegas to snap up an excellent Welcome Pack!

An excellent 400% Match Bonus plus 50 FREE Spins on top gift pack is all yours for $30 only.
Slots of Vegas Real Time Gaming RTG
Enter the coupon code: NEW400 into the bonus redemption tab of the cashier before making a deposit and your bankroll is boosted right away!
Slots of Vegas 250% Sign up Bonus plus $25 FREE Chip

BonusSign Up Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
FREE Spins50
Match400%
Minimum Deposit$30
Maximum Bonus Amount$5000
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
GamesContribution percentage
Slots
100%
Keno
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeNEW400
Cashable?No
Max CashoutNo Limit
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Slots of Vegas

Uptown Aces 400% Match up to $4000 Bonus RTG Game Lil Red Special Welcome Reward

Uptown Aces Lil Red New Game 400% Welcome Bonus
Uptown Aces is taking you on an unforgetable adventure with Lil Red!

Come right in and fund your account for the first time with a minimum of $25 and you are rewarded with a humongous 400% Match Bonus.
Uptown Aces Casino Real Time Gaming RTG
Put the promo code: 400CASINO into the redemption section and you are in for a treat of up to $4000 in FREE extra chip!
Uptown Aces $8888 Welcome Bonus RTG High Fashion

BonusFirst Deposit Bonus
TypeDeposit Match Bonus
Match400%
Minimum Deposit$25
Maximum Deposit$1000
Minimum Bonus Amount$100
Maximum Bonus Amount$4000
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
Minimum WR amount based on (b+d)$2500
Maximum WR amount based on (b+d)$100000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots
100%
Keno
100%
Bingo Bucks, Poker Slots, Dazzling Dice
100%
Baccarat
0%
Blackjack
10%
Craps
0%
Roulette
0%
Video Poker
10%
Other Table Games
35%
Bonus Code400CASINO
CashoutYes
Maximum CashoutNo Limit
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Uptown Aces

Silver Oak Casino $50 No Deposit FREE Chip or 555% Bonus Welcome Package

Silver Oak Casino $50 No Deposit FREE Chips or 555% Deposit Match Bonus
The welcome bonus at Silver Oak Casino is an absolute whopper!
Put a minimum deposit of $50 into your account to receive a stunning 555% Match Bonus.

The promo code: SOAK555 is good for up to a spectaacular $11100 in FREE added chip!
Silver Oak Casino Real Time Gaming RTG
Alternatively, you may choose to try before you buy with a FREE Chip deal.
Simply use the no deposit code: SILVER50 to add a $50 FREE Chips into your account and get going spinning the reels of your favorite RTG powered slots game!
Silver Oak Casino Crazy Vegas $79 No Deposit FREE Chips

BonusNo Deposit Bonus
TypeFree Chip
Bonus Amount$50
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
WR amount based on b:25$1500
GamesContribution percentage
Slots
100%
Keno
100%
Baccarat, Roulette, Craps, Sic Bo, Pai Gow & War
0%
Bonus CodeSILVER50
Cashable?Yes
Max Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
*No multiple accounts or free chips allowed in a row

OR

BonusFirst Deposit Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match555%
Minimum Deposit$50
Maximum Deposit$2000
Minimum Bonus Amount$277.50
Maximum Bonus Amount$11100
Wagering Requirements (WR)
xb
30x
Minimum WR amount
b: $277.50
$8325
Maximum WR amount
b: $11100
$333000
Games
Slots, Keno, Scratch Card
100%
All Allowed Table Games, Video Poker
50%
Baccarat, Craps, Pai Gow Poker, Roulette, Sic Bo, War
0%
Bonus CodeSOAK555
Max Cash OutNo Max
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement

Silver Oak Online Casino

El Royale Casino 100 FREE Hyper Wins Spins Special RTG Pokies Deposit Welcome Offer

El Royale Casino 100 FREE RTG Hyper Wins Spins Special No Deposit New Players Promo
Make your way to El Royale Casino and pick up Hyper Wins!

Winning is much easier with a gigantic 100 FREE Spins pack on the RTG-powered pokies. All yours for $10 (Neosurf) only.
El Royale Casino Real Time Gaming RTG
Redeem the code: HYPERSPINS before making a deposit at the cashier and you are ready to spin for WINs.
El Royale Casino 250% Match plus 25 FREE Spins Welcome Bonus

BonusDeposit Bonus
TypeFREE Spins
Minimum Deposit$10 (Neosurf)
FREE Spins100
Eligible GameHyper Wins
ThemeCelestial Bodies
SoftwareRTG (RealTime Gaming)
Reels3
Paylines27 All Ways Pays
Wagering Requirement20x
Bonus CodeHYPERSPINS
CashableYes
Maximum Cashout30x Deposit
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

El Royale Casino

OG Palace 50 FREE Spins on Lucky Ox Jackpots Exclusive No Deposit Welcome Bonus

OG Palace Exclusive 50 FREE Spins on Rival Lucky Ox Jackpots No Deposit Sign Up Offer
This is your chance to try out OG Palace for FREE!

Register for a new account and you are charging toward WINs with 50 FREE Spins on Lucky Ox Jackpots.
Rival Gaming
Spin the reels of the Rival Gaming powered slots game and go for WINs!
Score some WINs and cashout up to $100 of your Winnings!
OG Palace Exclusive 50 FREE Rival Gaming Lucky Ox Jackpots Spins Exclusive No Deposit New Players Deal

BonusExclusive No Deposit Bonus
TypeFREE Spins
FREE Spins50
Eligible GameLucky Ox Jackpots
ThemeChinese Zodiac
SoftwareRival Gaming
Reels5
Paylines243 All Ways Pays
Wagering Requirement45x
CashableYes
Maximum Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

OG Palace

Grande Vegas Casino 25% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Twister Wilds Spins Special Weekly Offer

Grande Vegas Casino 25% up to $100 plus 50 FREE Spins on RTG Twister Wilds Special Deal
The wind of WINs is sweeping through Grande Vegas Casino this week.

Put a 25% Match Bonus plus 50 FREE Spins on Twister Wilds into your account for $25.
Grande Vegas Casino Real Time Gaming RTG
The promo code: HM24121 is valid for 3 claims for you to enjoy up to 150 FREE Spins on the RTG powered slots game.
Grande Vegas Casino 250% Match plus 50 FREE Spins on RTG Wild Hog Luau Exclusive No Deposit Welcome Bonus Package

BonusDeposit Bonus
TypeMatch + FREE Spins
Match + FREE Spins25% + 50 FREE Spins on Twister Wilds
Minimum Deposit$25
Maximum Deposit$400
Minimum Bonus Amount$6.25
Maximum Bonus Amount$100
Wagering Requirements (WR)30x
Minimum WR amount$937.50
Maximum WR amount$15000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots, Keno, Scratch Cards
100%
Bingo
100%
European Slot Poker
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeHM24121
Claimsup to 3x
Cashable?Yes
ValidityUntil January 31 2022
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Grande Vegas Casino

January Special New Players FREE Spins Packs List for BetsPalace

BetsPalace Exclusive Monthly Newbies No Deposit Starter Pack

BetsPalace No Deposit Welcome Bonus.

January 2022

Validity Bonus Code
01/01/2022 ~ 01/08/2022 50 FREE Spins on Lucky Heaven 365BP50
01/05/2022 ~ 01/12/2022 40 FREE Spins on Quartz 365BP40
01/09/2022 ~ 01/16/2022 30 FREE Spins on Spin Joy 365BP30
01/13/2022 ~ 01/20/2022 50 FREE Spins on Lucky Heaven 365BP50
01/17/2022 ~ 01/24/2022 40 FREE Spins on Quartz 365BP40
01/21/2022 ~ 01/28/2022 30 FREE Spins on Spin Joy 365BP30
01/25/2022 ~ 02/01/2022 50 FREE Spins on Lucky Heaven 365BP50
01/29/2022 ~ 02/06/2022 40 FREE Spins on Quartz 365BP40
12/30/1899 ~ 12/30/1899 € FREE Chip on slots with BONUS icon
12/30/1899 ~ 12/30/1899 € FREE Chip on slots with BONUS icon
12/30/1899 ~ 12/30/1899 € FREE Chip on slots with BONUS icon

    Terms and Conditions

  • WR: 99x
  • Minimum Deposit: Not Required
  • Maximum Cashout: €30
  • Bonus can be used once
  • How To Claim: Register an account – Enter Coupon Code upon registration – Play
  • Eligible Countries: Argentina, Austria, Bermuda, Brazil, Canada, Chile, Croatia, Finland, Germany, Ireland, Malta, New Zealand, Norway, Peru, South Africa, Switzerland.
  • General Bonus Terms Apply

BetsPalace Casino 500% Match Welcome Bonus
BetsPalace

Shazam Casino Predict your Future Sign Up Offer

Shazam Casino Predict your Future Sign Up Offer Interactive RTG Bubble Bubble 2 Ghost Ship
Join Shazam Casino and find out what your future holds!

Play the interactive game to make a prediction on the Welcome Bonus that you are going to receive.
Grand Fortune Casino Real Time Gaming RTG
Look into the crystal ball to find your perfect start-up pack right now!
Shazam Casino Predict your Future Sign Up Offer Interactive RTG Bubble Bubble 2 Ghost Ship

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
Match250%
FREE Spins100 FREE Spins on Bubble Bubble 2
Minimum Deposit
Neosurf
Other Deposit Method

$10
$25
Wagering Requirements (WR) (b + d)30x
Games
Slots, Real-Series Video Slots, Keno, Scratch Card, Board Games
100%
All other games
0%
Bonus CodeALAKAZAM
Cashable?Yes
Maximum Cashout20x Deposit
WR - Wagering Requirement

BonusNo Deposit Welcome Bonus
TypeFREE Chip
FREE Chip$40
Wagering Requirement50x
Wagering Amount$2000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots and Specialities
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeMAGICBALL
CashableYes
Maximum Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
Match260%
FREE Spins30 FREE Spins on Ghost Ship
Minimum Deposit
Neosurf
Other Deposit Method

$10
$25
Wagering Requirements (WR) (b + d)30x
Games
Slots, Real-Series Video Slots, Keno, Scratch Card, Board Games
100%
All other games
0%
Bonus CodeYOURDESTINY
Cashable?Yes
Maximum Cashout20x Deposit
WR - Wagering Requirement
BonusNo Deposit Welcome Bonus
TypeFREE Chip
FREE Chip$30
Wagering Requirement50x
Wagering Amount$1500
GamesContribution percentage
Slots and Specialities
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus CodeSPELLBALL
CashableYes
Maximum Cashout$100
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Shazam Casino