Lincoln Casino 125% Bonus plus 25 FREE Turkey Shoot Spins April Offer

Lincoln Casino 125% up to $125 plus 50 Spins WGS Turkey Shoot
Lincoln Casino is giving you chances to shoot the turkey.
Bitcoin accepted
Use the Bonus Code: DRUMSTICK in exchange for a 125% up to $125 plus 50 FREE Spins on the WGS powered slot game, “Turkey Shoot“.

Just deposit $25 or more to enjoy the deposit match bonus with FREE Spins on top!
Lincoln Casino WGS Cash Cow New Game

BonusSpecial Deposit Bonus
TypeDeposit Match + FREE Spins
Match125%
FREE Spins50 on "Turkey Shoot"
Minimum Deposit$25
Maximum Deposit$100
Minimum Bonus Amount$31.25
Maximum Bonus Amount$125
Wagering Requirements (WR)20x
Minimum WR amount based on b: $31.25 + d: $25$1125
Maximum WR amount based on b: $125 + d: $100$4500
Bonus CodeDRUMSTICK
GamesContribution percentage
Slot Games
100%
Blackjack
10%
Video Poker
10%
Hold 'Em Poker
35%
Mulligan Poker
35%
Craps
10%
American Roulette
0%
European Roulette
0%
Baccarat
10%
War
35%
Red Dog
35%
Let Them Ride
35%
Caribbean Stud Poker
35%
Pai-Gow
10%
Cashable?Yes
ValidityStarts: April 12th, 2018
Ends: April 15th, 2018
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Lincoln Casino

JetSpin €200 plus 50 FREE Spins First Deposit Bonus

JetSpin Casino €200 50 FREE Spins First Deposit Bonus
The tagline for JetSpin is, “Best Online Casino”.

Do you agree to the claim? There is only one way to find out.
JetSpin Casino €200 50 FREE Spins First Deposit Bonus
Sign up for an account. It’s FREE by the way!
Make a first deposit of €20 or more to double your money with 50 FREE Spins on top!

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
DepositFirst Deposit
Match100% + 50 Free Spins
Minimum Deposit€20
Maximum Deposit€200
Minimum Bonus Amount€20
Maximum Bonus Amount€200
Wagering Requirements (WR) xb50x
Minimum WR amount€1000
Maximum WR amount€10000
GamesContribution percentage
Slots (allowed games only)
100%
Texas Hold'em and other Table Games
0%
All Video Poker Games
0%
All Roulette and Blackjack Games
0%
Baccarat and Craps
0%
Live Casino
0%
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

JetSpin Casino

Golden Lion Casino 400% Bonus up to $15000

Golden Lion Casino Welcome Bonus 400% Bonus Up To $15000
The Golden Lion Casino Welcome Bonus is a humongous 400% Match!

Register, deposit and voila! Your money has just been doubled up, not once but twice.

BonusWelcome Bonus
TypeDeposit Match
Match400%
Minimum Deposit$25
Maximum Deposit$3750
Minimum Bonus$100
Maximum Bonus$15000
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Minimum Wagering Amount b:$100 + d:$25$5000
Maximum Wagering Amount b:$15000 + d:$3750$750000
Games
Slots
100%
Keno
100%
Bingo
100%
Scratch
Card
100%
Other Games
0%
Bonus Code400WELCOME
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement

Golden Lion Casino

Liberty Slots 40 FREE 20000 Leagues Spins April Special Promo

Liberty Slots WGS 20000 Leagues 100 FREE Spins
Every week, Liberty Slots is coming up with some tasty FREE Spins offer.

Play the WGS powered slot game, “20,000 Leagues” this week for FREE when you make a deposit of $25 or more.
Liberty Slots Amazing 7 Video Slot game
Simply use the coupon code: QZ204CP to unlock the FREE Spins and start playing.

BonusFREE Spins
FREE Spins40
Eligible Game20,000 Leagues
ThemeDeep Sea Adventure
SoftwareWGS Technology
Reels5
Paylines25
Bonus CodeQZ204CP
Minimum Deposit$25
WR40x
Max Cashout$150
ValidityStarts: April 9th, 2018
Ends: April 16th, 2018
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
A minimum deposit of $25 is required to claim all coupons. Terms and conditions apply.

Liberty Slots WGS 20000 Leagues 100 FREE Spins
Liberty Slots WGS 20000 Leagues 100 FREE Spins
Liberty Slots WGS 20000 Leagues 100 FREE Spins
Liberty Slots

Lincoln Casino 100 FREE Turkey Time Spins Special Offer

Lincoln Casino WGS Turkey Time
Back by popular demand! The 100 FREE Spins offer at Lincoln Casino has been extended for another week.
Lincoln Casino WGS Cash Cow New Game
Don’t miss this opportunity to play the classic slot game, “Turkey Time” for FREE with a deposit from as little as $25.
Bitcoin accepted

The promo code: ZB289SP is good for 100 FREE Spins!.
Lincoln Casino All American Video Poker
Lincoln Casino USA Players are welcome

BonusFREE Spins
FREE Spins100
Eligible GameTurkey Time
ThemeThanksgiving
SoftwareWGS Technology
Reels3
Paylines1
Bonus CodeZB289SP
Minimum Deposit$25
WR40x
Max Cashout$150
ValidityStarts: April 9th, 2018
Ends: April 16th, 2018
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
A minimum deposit of $25 is required to claim all coupons. Terms and conditions apply.

Lincoln Casino WGS Turkey Time
Lincoln Casino WGS Turkey Time
Lincoln Casino WGS Turkey Time
Lincoln Casino WGS Turkey Time
Lincoln Casino

Jackpot Wheel 50 FREE Peek Physique Spins

Jackpot Wheel 50 FREE Spins Saucify Peek Physique
Let’s get physical at Jackpot Wheel!
Saucify
Stay in tip top fitness playing “Peek Physique“.
Best of all, you can do it for FREE!

Jackpot Wheel No Deposit Bonus $35 FREE up to $1400 Welcome Bonus
The coupon code: PF50FS is for you to redeem 50 FREE Spins to play the Saucify powered 50 Paylines slot game.
Jackpot Wheel USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming
A deposit of only $25 is required to claim the 50 FREE Spins.

BonusSpecial Game Bonus
TypeFREE Spins
FREE Spins50
Eligible GamePeek Physique
Reels5
Paylines50
SoftwareSaucify
ThemeGym and Fitness
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Bonus CodePF50FS
Minimum Deposit$25
Max Cashout$100
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Jackpot Wheel FREE Spins Saucify Peek Physique
Jackpot Wheel FREE Spins Saucify Peek Physique
Jackpot Wheel FREE Spins Saucify Peek Physique
Jackpot Wheel

Jumba Bet 55 FREE Monkey Business Spins

Jumba BetSaucify Monkey Business 55 FREE Spins
This is no “Monkey Business”
Jumba Bet is seriously giving you the best chance to WIN with 55 FREE Spins!

Deposit a minimum amount of $27 and enjoy your FREE Spins with promo code: MB50S.
Jumba Bet $25 FREE No deposit Bonus up to $1200
Slots of Vegas USA Accepted RTG RealTimeGaming

BonusSpecial Game Bonus
TypeFREE Spins
FREE Spins55
Eligible GameMonkey Business
Reels5
Paylines20
SoftwareSaucify
ThemeMonkey running a business
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Bonus CodeMB50S
Minimum Deposit$27
Max Cashout$100
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Jumba Bet FREE Spins Saucify Monkey Business
Jumba Bet FREE Spins Saucify Monkey Business
Jumba Bet FREE Spins Saucify Monkey Business
Jumba Bet

Grand Eagle Casino Special Bitcoin Promo

Grand Eagle Casino Bitcoin promotion $20 FREE Chip plus 218% up to $436
Bitcoin is one of the deposit option at Grand Eagle Casino.

Check out the Special Promotion of $20 FREE Chip plus 218% Bonus.
Grand Eagle Casino 30 FREE Spins Saucify Sweet Success

BonusNo Deposit Bonus
TypeFREE Chip
Bonus Amount$20
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
WR amount$800
GamesContribution percentage
Slots except Progressive
100%
Roulette
50%
Three Card Poker
50%
Baccarat
25%
Video Poker
10%
Blackjack
5%
Keno
100%
Bonus CodeCOIN20
Minimum Deposit for Cashout$20
Max Cashout$100
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus

Plus

BonusDeposit Match Bonus
Match218%
Minimum Deposit$20
Maximum Deposit$200
Minimum Bonus Amount$43.60
Maximum Bonus Amount$436
Wagering Requirements (WR)40x
Minimum WR amount$1744
Maximum WR amount$17440
GamesContribution percentage
Slots except Progressive
100%
Keno
100%
Roulette
50%
Three Card Poker
50%
Baccarat
25%
Video Poker
10%
Blackjack
5%
Bonus CodeCOIN218
Max Cashout$1000
Cashable?Yes
WR - Wagering Requirement
d - Deposit
b - Bonus
    Terms and Conditions:

  • All offers are available in USD$, C$, Euro €, NOK, SEK, DKK.
  • Bitcoin is accepted as a deposit currency.
  • Minimum withdrawal of $100.
  • 40X wagering on all bonuses.
  • Maximum withdrawal of $100 on all Free Spin or Free Bonus offers.
  • A minimum $20 deposit is required to process a withdrawal.
  • Maximum withdrawal of $1000 on Match bonuses from 101% or greater.
  • All offers are available for 1 claim per IP.

Grand Eagle Casino